2019 TSNAP Best Practice Forum
Event Details

Registration List: 2019 TSNAP Best Practice Forum

All RSVPs

Alessandra Abel
Goodwater Montessori School
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carin Adermann
Northside ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Aguilar
CCISD
Regional Group: Region 2 (C-BATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
JoAnn Aguilar
Cedars International Academy
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ellen Akers
Pearland ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rita Alaniz
Copperas Cove ISD
Regional Group: Region 12 (HOTTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Yvette Alvarez
School of Science and Technology
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ofelia Alvarez
Donna ISD
Regional Group: Region 1 (STATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim Alvarez
Copperas Cove ISD
Regional Group: Region 12 (HOTTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angee Andrus
Huntsville ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Atchley
NYOS Charter School
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bridget Ayala
Medina Valley ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paul Bacak
NISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vicki Barbosa
Georgetown ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carie Barthelemess
Carroll ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Paige Bender
Meridian World School
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tannia Benefield
NYOS Charter School
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelly Bertholf
Pflugerville ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Billingsley
Florence ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Meredith Birdwell
Chisholm Trail High School
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Richard Blair
Retired
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lisa Bolte
Southwest ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shannon Bozeman
Graham ISD
Regional Group: Region 9 (TAP)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Brandewie
Lewisville ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pam Brown
Lubbock Cooper ISD
Regional Group: Region 17 (SPATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ivette Bruno
Northside ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Bryant
Channelview ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cindy Bull
East Chambers ISD
Regional Group: Region 5 (SETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Burbank
Lake Travis ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Busby
Montgomery ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Karen Byers
Dallas ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Faviola Cantu
Sheldon ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Susan Cardiff
Royal ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angel Castro-Diaz
Responsive Education Solutions
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Beth Chapoton
Manor ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Ann Clark
Austin Achieve Public Schools
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Darla Clark
East Central ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Conring
Cisco ISD
Regional Group: Region 14 (FRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sara Cooper
Granger ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Brenda Cruz
Leander ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathleen Daniels
University of Texas-University Charter School
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Angela Darby Satterwhite
AISD-Systemwide Testing
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patricia Dauphine
Harlandale ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jay Davis
Hearne High School
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Rina Davis
Dallas ISD, Office of Test Security
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sonia Davis
Angleton ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Vickie Dean
Belton ISD
Regional Group: Region 12 (HOTTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer DeHart
Montgomery ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laura Deiss
Region 3
Regional Group: Region 3 (CARATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Craig Dickey
Tyler ISD
Regional Group: Region 7 (NEATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Dill
Grapevine-Colleyville ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jane Dwyer
Nixon-Smiley CISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tiffany Eagan
The Excel Center for Adults
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jana Eastham
Frisco ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Farah Edge
Northside ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sally Elster
Big Sandy ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
April Eschberger
Rockdale ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jason Evans
Sulphur Springs ISD
Regional Group: Region 8 (NETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patrick Faour
Hitchcock ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Douglas Freer
Advantage Academy
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donna Freer
Advantage Academy
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Teresa Garcia
Klein ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elda Garcia
Corpus Christi ISD
Regional Group: Region 2 (C-BATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrea Garza
Schertz-Cibolo Universal City ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Barbara Gentry
Bryan ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Gilbert
Santo ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amy Gilbert
Granbury ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
tammie gilfillian
East Chambers ISD
Regional Group: Region 5 (SETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Crystal Glover
Amarillo ISD
Regional Group: Region 16 (TOT RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kristi Goad
Lumberton ISD
Regional Group: Region 5 (SETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amber Godby
VISD
Regional Group: Region 3 (CARATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Michelle Goff
Caldwell ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jo Ann Gonzalez
South San Antonio ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charlenta Govan
Dallas ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Miriam Guerra
La Feria ISD
Regional Group: Region 1 (STATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Celia Gutierrez
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Stacy Guzzetta
Friendswood ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Keith Haffey
Spring Branch ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Hagler
Silsbee ISD
Regional Group: Region 5 (SETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Haney
Hutto ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Julie Hargrove
Duncanville ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Charlyn Harrel
Gilmer ISD
Regional Group: Region 7 (NEATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laura Hearnsberger
San Marcos CISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jillian Heintzman
Dallas ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shannon Helmke
Johnson City ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sylvia Hernandez
Bloomington ISD
Regional Group: Region 3 (CARATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Eden Hernandez
Bishop CISD
Regional Group: Region 2 (C-BATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marcia Herrera
Sheldon ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Adelle Hice
Harmony Public Schools
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Hicks
Crosby ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Butch Hudson
ESC region 13
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patricia Jacks
West Sabine ISD
Regional Group: Region 7 (NEATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Deb Jacobson
Leander ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelly James
New Caney ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patricia Jameson
Mrs.
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Jansky
Spring Branch ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Erica Jones
Nixon-Smiley CISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Catherine Kirkland
Athens ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimber Knight
Beaumont ISD
Regional Group: Region 5 (SETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Amberly Kolby
Navasota ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Koop
Edna ISD
Regional Group: Region 3 (CARATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jacqueline Kovar
Calhoun County ISD
Regional Group: Region 3 (CARATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shannon Kuhrt
Wichita Falls ISD
Regional Group: Region 9 (TAP)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dana Ladd
Region 8 ESC
Regional Group: Region 8 (NETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Donna Lawrence
Liberty ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laurie Lerma
Alice ISD
Regional Group: Region 2 (C-BATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lindsey Lillard
Thrall ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Little
McKinney ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laura Little
Castleberry ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Pam Loper
ESC region 14
Regional Group: Region 14 (FRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kevin Malandruccolo
Hays CISD - Curriculum and Instruction
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Audrey Marshall
Athens ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tana Martin
El Campo ISD
Regional Group: Region 3 (CARATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Debbie Matthys
Taylor ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer May
China Spring ISD
Regional Group: Region 12 (HOTTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tracy McDaniel
Cypress Fairbanks ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim McManus
Caldwell ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Liz Melton
Pearland ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
steven mendoza
Education Service Center, Region 2
Regional Group: Region 2 (C-BATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robert Meyer
Deer Park ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tammy Mierop
Waskom ISD
Regional Group: Region 7 (NEATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Katherine Milton
Royse City ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dianne Montague
Frisco ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Evonne Murillo
Southwest Preparatory
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Thomas Negri
Fort Bend ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dawn OConnor
Cleveland ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kathy Odam
San Marcos CISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Renee Padgett
Tarkington ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jodi Pafford
Northwest ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Salli Page
Bowie ISD
Regional Group: Region 9 (TAP)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Parnell
Killeen ISD
Regional Group: Region 12 (HOTTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Danielle Patterson
Copperas Cove Independent School District
Regional Group: Region 12 (HOTTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Cynthia Pawelek
Elgin ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kimberly Pena
Hays CISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Ruben Pena
Promesa Public Schools
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Laura Perales
Corpus Christ ISD
Regional Group: Region 2 (C-BATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
James Rambo
Irving ISD
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nicole Ramirez
La Grange ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Roxanne Ramos
El Paso ISD
Regional Group: Region 19 (DRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Heather Rauls
Cedars International Academy
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sharon Reckaway
Gregory-Portland ISD
Regional Group: Region 2 (C-BATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Allyson Reichenau
Cedars International Academy
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Andrea Reynolds
Northside ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Player Richardson
Pflugerville ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jamie Richardson
Eanes ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nelda Rios
Mission CISD
Regional Group: Region 1 (STATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Melissa Royer
Lockhart ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sara Ryan
Santa Fe ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sara Sanders
Academy ISD
Regional Group: Region 12 (HOTTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nicolasa Sarabia
Roma ISD
Regional Group: Region 1 (STATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Georgia Sayers
Kirbyville CISD
Regional Group: Region 5 (SETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Carla Schaefer
Victoria ISD
Regional Group: Region 3 (CARATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Elizabeth Schrader
ESC region 11
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dena Schroeder
New Braunfels ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Simpson
Burnet Consolidated Independent School District
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Marlene Sine
Lamar Consolidated ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Candace Spivey
Warren ISD
Regional Group: Region 5 (SETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tammi Stafford
Sweetwater ISD
Regional Group: Region 14 (FRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greg Staley
Pearland ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Dan Stanley
Kilgore ISD
Regional Group: Region 7 (NEATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sandra Stenson
Corpus Christi ISD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Diana Stevens
La Grange ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mark Strauss
Brenham ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tessa Supak
Caldwell ISD
Regional Group: Region 6 (HATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bobbie Swenson
Killeen ISD
Regional Group: Region 12 (HOTTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kelly Taber
La Vernia ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Bruce Tabor
Goodwater Montessori School
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Valerie Tafoya
South San Antonio ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Nicole Taguinod
Judson ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Teressa Tekell
Reagan County ISD
Regional Group: Region 18 (WRAP)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jennifer Terrell
Decatur ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Robin Terry
Region 16 Education Service Center
Regional Group: Region 16 (TOT RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lori Thorp
Texas Juvenile Justice Department
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Candy Tijerina
Liberty Hill ISD
Regional Group: Region 13 (CATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Gayle Tisdale
Nordheim ISD
Regional Group: Region 3 (CARATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kenneth Torres
Fort Worth ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Araceli Trejo
Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Christina Trotter
Humble ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Kim Tutt
Slocum ISD
Regional Group: Region 7 (NEATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Lela Tyson
Calhoun County ISD
Regional Group: Region 3 (CARATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Monica Uphoff
Birdville ISD
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Mariellen Vasquez
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Greta Warner
Poteet ISD
Regional Group: Region 20 (RATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Jon Weisz
Corpus Christi ISD
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tara Wenglar
Lamar CISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Tami Wiethorn
Waco ISD
Regional Group: Region 12 (HOTTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Randy Wuensche
Brazosport ISD
Regional Group: Region 4 (BRATS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Patti Wyatt
ESC Region 15
Regional Group: Region 15 (West TAP)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Shelley York
Trinity Basin Preparatory
Regional Group: Region 10 (MATS East)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
CARLA YOUNG
Responsive Education Solutions
Regional Group: Region 11 (MATS West)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes
Sherry Young
Texarkana ISD
Regional Group: Region 8 (NETTS)
RSVP Comments: N/A
Attending: Yes

TSNAP

PO Box 441741,
Houston, Texas 77244-1741

Quick Links

Connect